Podzimní část
1. Kolo
Sportovní hala Hodonín - sobota 24.10. 2009 9.00 – 16.00 hodin
9.00 STAMAHO Hodonín – FUTSAL Terezín 14:4 (4:1)
10.00 SKP BULLDOGS Hodonín – FUTSAL Sobůlky 11:0 (4:0)
11.00 FUTSAL Strážnice – FUTSAL Sobůlky 13:4 (5:3)
12.00 SKP BULLDOGS Hodonín – HURÁ TEAM Kyjov 4:3 (0:0) B: Malacka 2, Cahlík
13.00 FUTSAL Strážnice – HURÁ TEAM Kyjov 2:1 (0:1) B: Bukovský
14.00 FK DUKLA Hodonín - TJ KOVO Ždánice 6:5 (2:5)
15.00 NEW STARS Hodonín - TJ KOVO Ždánice 2:3 (2:2)
Sportovní hala Dubňany - sobota 24.10. 2009 18.30 - 20.30 hodin
18.30 1.FTD ORANJES Dubňany B - KVASACO Vacenovice 5:1 (0:1)
19.30 1.FTD Oranjes Dubňany B - BLUE HUNTERS Svat.-Mistřín 1:3 (0:2)
2. Kolo
Sportovní hala Dubňany - sobota 7.11. 2009 15.00 - 16.00 hodin
15:00 KVASACO Vacenovice - BLUE HUNTERS Svat.- Mistřín 3:2 (2:2)
Sportovní hala Kyjov - sobota 7.11 2009 10.00 - 14.00 hodin
10:00 FUTSAL Sobůlky - FK DUKLA Hodonín 1:2 (0:1)
11:00 HURÁ TEAM Kyjov - FK DUKLA Hodonín 5:0 (1:0) B: Malacka, Bužek,
Lochman, Kůřil, Nedvědický
12:00 FUTSAL Sobůlky - NEW STARS Hodonín 8:3 (4:2)
13:00 HURÁ TEAM Kyjov - NEW STARS Hodonín 5:1 (2:1) B: Kůřil 2, Bužek,
Sv.Macek, Cahlík
Sportovní hala Kyjov - pátek 6.11 2009 21.00 - 22.00 hodin
21:00 TJ KOVO Ždánice - 1.FTD ORANJES Dubňany B 9:0 (6:0)
Sportovní hala Hodonín - neděle 8.11. 2009 8.00 – 12.00 hodin
8.00 FUTSAL Terezín - FUTSAL Strážnice 5:8 (2:4)
9.00 STAMAHO Hodonín - FUTSAL Strážnice 4:5 (3:3)
10.00 FUTSAL Terezín - SKP BULLDOGS Hodonín 0:11 (0:3)
11.00 STAMAHO Hodonín - SKP BULLDOGS Hodonín 1:5 (1:3)
3. Kolo
Sportovní hala Hodonín - úterý 17.11. 2009 od 9.00 - 16.00 hodin
9.00 FUTSAL Strážnice - SKP BULLDOGS Hodonín 4:8 (1:2)
10.00 NEW STARS Hodonín - STAMAHO Hodonín 0:9 (0:4)
11.00 FK DUKLA Hodonín - STAMAHO Hodonín 1:7 (0:2)
12.00 NEW STARS Hodonín - FUTSAL Terezín 3:9 (0:5)
13.00 FK DUKLA Hodonín - FUTSAL Terezín 2:6 (1:3)
14.00 BLUE HUNTERS Svat. Mistřín - TJ KOVO Ždánice 6:7 (3:7)
15.00 KVASACO Vacenovice - TJ KOVO Ždánice 8:5 (3:4)
Sportovní hala Dubňany - sobota 21.11. 2009 17.30 - 19.30 hodin
17.30 1.FTD ORANJES Dubňany B - FUTSAL Sobůlky 4:2 (1:1)
18.30 1.FTD ORANJES Dubňany B - HURÁ TEAM Kyjov 1:1 B: Cahlík
4. Kolo
volno - TJ KOVO Ždánice
Sportovní hala Kyjov - sobota 28.11 2009 9.00 - 13.00 hodin
9:00 HURÁ TEAM Kyjov - KVASACO Vacenovice 2:5 (1:2) B: Lochman, Sv.Macek
10:00 FUTSAL Sobůlky - KVASACO Vacenovice 8:4 (4:2)
11:00 HURÁ TEAM Kyjov - BLUE HUNTERS Svat.-Mistřín 4:6 (2:4) B: Kratochvila 2,
Lochman, Bukovský
12:00 FUTSAL Sobůlky - BLUE HUNTERS Svat. Mistřín 12:10 (7:2)
Sportovní hala Lužice - neděle 29.11 2009 14.00 - 16.00 hodin
14:00 STAMAHO Hodonín - 1.FTD ORANJES Dubňany B 7:3 (4:3)
15:00 FUTSAL Terezín - 1.FTD ORANJES Dubňany B 4:8 (2:3)
Sportovní hala Veselí n. M. - sobota 28.11 2009 8.00 - 12.00 hodin
8:00 SKP BULLDOGS Hodonín - FK DUKLA Hodonín 4:2 (3:0)
9:00 FUTSAL Strážnice - FK DUKLA Hodonín 3:4 (0:2)
10:00 SKP BULLDOGS Hodonín - NEW STARS Hodonín 5:2 (4:0)
11:00 FUTSAL Strážnice - NEW STARS Hodonín 4:6 (2:3)
5. Kolo
Sporotvní hala Hodonín - neděle 6.12. 2009 od 17.00 – 22.00 hodin
17.00 FK DUKLA Hodonín - NEW STARS Hodonín 2:2 (1:1)
18.00 KVASACO Vacenovice - STAMAHO Hodonín 4:1 (1:0)
19.00 BLUE HUNTERS Svat.-Mistřín - STAMAHO Hodonín 8:8 (4:3)
20.00 KVASACO Vacenovice - FUTSAL Terezín 4:2 (3:1)
21.00 BLUE HUNTERS Svat.-Mistřín - FUTSAL Terezín 5:8 (2:5)
Sportovní hala Dubňany - sobota 5.12. 2009 17.00 - 19.00 hodin
17:00 1.FTD Oranjes Dubňany B - FUTSAL Strážnice 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 1.FTD Oranjes Dubňany B - SKP BULLDOGS Hodonín 4:5 (2:2)
Sportovní hala Kyjov - sobota 5.12 2009 10.00 - 12.00 hodin
10:00 TJ KOVO Ždánice - FUTSAL Sobůlky 7:5 (2:1)
11:00 TJ KOVO Ždánice - HURÁ TEAM Kyjov 3:3 (0:2) B: Sv.Macek, Smrčka, Kůřil
6. Kolo
volno - 1.FTD ORANJES Dubňany B
Sportovní hala Hodonín - neděle 13.12. 2009 od 17.00 – 21.00 hodin
17.00 BLUE HUNTERS Svat.-Mistřín - FK Dukla Hodonín 7:5 (3:2)
18.00 KVASACO Vacenovice - FK DUKLA Hodonín 7:3 (4:3)
19.00 BLUE HUNTERS Svat.-Mistřín - NEW STARS Hodonín 5:7 (1:3)
20.00 KVASACO Vacenovice - NEW STARS Hodonín 5:2 (4:0)
Sportovní hala Kyjov - sobota 12.12 2009 12.00 - 18.00 hodin
12:00 TJ KOVO Ždánice - FUTSAL Strážnice 8:4 (4:2)
13:00 TJ KOVO Ždánice - SKP BULLDOGS Hodonín 4:8 (4:5)
14:00 HURÁ TEAM Kyjov - STAMAHO Hodonín 1:4 (1:1) B: Vacula
15:00 FUTSAL Sobůlky - STAMAHO Hodonín 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 HURÁ TEAM Kyjov - FUTSAL Terezín 8:2 (4:1) B: Kůřil 3, T.Macek 3, Vacula,
Nedvědický
17:00 FUTSAL Sobůlky - FUTSAL Terezín 0:4 (0:2)
7. Kolo
Sportovní hala Kyjov - pátek 18.12 2009 20.15 - 21.15 hod
20:15 HURÁ TEAM Kyjov - FUTSAL Sobůlky 3:1 (1:0) B: Vacula 2, T.Macek
Sportovní hala Hodonín - neděle 20.12. 2009 od 9.00 – 17.00 hodin
9.00 FUTSAL Terezín - TJ KOVO Ždánice 4:5 (3:1)
10.00 STAMAHO Hodonín - TJ KOVO Ždánice 13:3 (8:1)
11.00 FUTSAL Strážnice - KVASACO Vacenovice 5:3 (3:2)
12.00 SKP BULLDOGS Hodonín - KVASACO Vacenovice 0:4 (0:2)
13.00 FUTSAL Strážnice - BLUE HUNTERS Svat.-Mistřín 12:6 (4:3)
14.00 SKP BULLDOGS Hodonín – BLUE HUNTERS Svat.-Mistřín 12:1 (6:1)
15.00 NEW STARS Hodonín - 1.FTD ORANJES Dubňany B 2:2 (0:0)
16.00 FK DUKLA Hodonín - 1.FTD ORANJES Dubňany B 2:1 (1:1)